ART Trained Therapists


Alabama

Walter Ballard – Meridianville, AL
Roger Calvert – Arab, AL
Sarah Cherry – Cullman, AL
Katherine Johnson – Cullman, AL
Fran  McKoy – Cullman, AL
Philip Mongan – Decatur, AL
David Smith – Cullman, AL
Matthew Thompson – Athens, AL

Back to top

Arizona

Alan Aymami – Phoenix, AZ
Karen Basilotta – Mesa, AZ
Stacey Baughman – Surprise, AZ
Kendra Benedetti – Mesa, AZ
Jessica Breznak-Higgins – Mesa, AZ
Kristen Burns – Surprise, AZ
Tyler Davis – Avondale, AZ
Jerome Ehmann – Phoenix, AZ
Karen Gerdes – Chandler, AZ
Annamari Hogan – Mesa, AZ
Keitra Hollingsworth – Chandler, AZ
Clara Jimenez – Glendale, AZ
Clara Jimenez – Glendale, AZ
Elizabeth Lopez – Phoenix, AZ
Lynda Lopez – Phoenix, AZ
Rachel Minton – Wickenburg, AZ
Jennifer Nowell – Glendale, AZ
Tammy Ohm – Chandler, AZ
Bernardo Peralta – Peoria, AZ
Monica Pineda – Phoenix, AZ
Shawn Rodrigues – Chandler, AZ
Lorie Sirola – Phoenix, AZ
Lorie Sirola – Phoenix, AZ
Maryanne Stich – Phoenix, AZ
Lisa Taylor – Mesa, AZ
Elissa Thompson – Glendale, AZ
Glenda Tunnicliff – Mesa, AZ
Jessica VanLeer – Glendale, AZ
Mike Wilder – Phoenix, AZ
Candy Zammit – Phoenix, AZ

Back to top

California

Jeanne Alexander – Berkeley, CA
Phyllis Cedars – Orinda, CA
Heather Clague MD – Berkeley, CA
Karen Craft – Fresno, CA
Michael Darcy – Ventura, CA
Christine Davenport – Mill Valley, CA
Michael Dow – Los Angeles, CA
Kellie Hynds – Riverside, CA
Elizabeth LaBolt – Santa Monica, CA
Chun Lai – La Quinta, CA
Karen Leo MD – Moraga, CA
Nikima Loureiro – Lemoore, CA
Jacob Matthew – Fresno, CA
Michele Morris – Lemoore, CA
Virginia Pignato – San Diego, CA
David Purvis – Fresno, CA
Victor Rivera – Hanford, CA
Alan Rooney – Palm Springs, CA
Michelle Rose – Lemoore, CA
Amy Specter – Berkeley, CA
Yuri Stevens – Berkeley, CA
Hector Torres – San Diego, CA

Back to top

Colorado

Kenneth Dennis – Monument, CO
Scott Lee – Monument, CO
Aimee Techau – Littleton, CO
Carlos Villafan – Colorado Springs, CO

Back to top

Connecticut

Sarah Abraham – Vernon , CT
Nestor Acevedo – Groton, CT
Jessica Alfano – Amston, CT
Vickie Alston – Farmington, CT
David Ames – Hartford, CT
James Andersen – West Hartford, CT
Gayle Anton – Manchester, CT
Laurence Antosz – Coventry, CT
Kathleen Armata – East Windsor, CT
Danielle Arros – Williamantic, CT
Phyllis Awruch – Glastonbury, CT
Rose Barnes – Norwich, CT
Tim Bartley – Avon, CT
Samantha Bassett – Oxford, CT
Louise Baylock – Middleton, CT
Evelyn Benoit – West Hartford, CT
Susan Betalleluz – Wethersfield, CT
Nicole Biolo – Bristol, CT
Sonja Blasko – Avon, CT
Stacey Boisselle – Vernon Rockville, CT
Katherine Bonilla – Ashford, CT
Melanie Boober – Meriden, CT
Nancy Brassard – Newington, CT
Jade Bray – Vernon , CT
Madelyn Briggs – Storrs Mansfield, CT
Kaitlyn Bruneau – New Haven, CT
Rachael Burke LaBrecque – Waterbury, CT
Lynn Cadett – Groton, CT
Donna Camerota – South Windsor, CT
Joseph Canelli – West Haven, CT
Christopher Carlin – Hadden, CT
Jill Carroll – Hamden, CT
Lucia Catalano – Berlin, CT
Amy Chace – Brooklyn, CT
John Chapdelaine – Stafford Springs, CT
Blanca Charry – East Hartford, CT
Michele Chenevert – East Haddam, CT
Darlene Chulak – Milford, CT
Suzanne Ciaramella – Windham, CT
Theresa Clark – Hamden, CT
Christin Cofiell – Glastonbury, CT
Susan Colangelo – West Hartford, CT
Rio Comaduran – Hartford, CT
Elena Conde – Naugatuck, CT
Christina Cowell – Manchester, CT
Deirdre Crowley – Waterford, CT
Norja Cunningham – Bridgeport, CT
Lisa Cushman – New Hartford, CT
Paul Dalessio – Cromwell, CT
Andrew Degling – Middleton, CT
Janeffer Del Valle – Broad Brook, CT
Chelsea DiCicco – Middletown, CT
Christina Dimauro – Rocky Hill, CT
Melissa DiPietro – Berlin, CT
Coleen Dobo – Bloomfield, CT
Charlene Dotts-Mete – Berlin, CT
Rebekah Doweyko – Durham, CT
Monica Echevarria – Wethersfield, CT
Tracy Eckert – Canton, CT
Lynn Ereshena-Manning – Lebanon, CT
Heather Erskine – Coventry, CT
Patricia Feldtmose – West Hartford, CT
Ellen Fischbein – Cheshire, CT
Harold Fischer – New Britain, CT
Karen Friedmann – Columbia, CT
Katherine Fuller – Newton, CT
Nicholas Gaughan – Rogers, CT
Saprina Gee – Ansonia, CT
Geoffrey Genser – West Hartford, CT
Stephanie Gill-Manville – Jewett City, CT
Carly Gottehrer – Glastonbury, CT
Dorothy Goulart – West Simsbury, CT
Waldemar Gracia – , CT
Erin Graffam – South Windsor, CT
Christine Grant – Terryville, CT
Raymond Grasso – Simsbury, CT
Omar Green – Bloomfield, CT
Aisilin Green – Windsor, CT
Karen Griffin – East Granby, CT
Christopher Griffin – Ellington, CT
Malwina Grzadko – Hamden, CT
Alan Guire – Middletown, CT
Mary Ellen Halloran – Mansfield Center, CT
Kimone Harris – Bridgeport, CT
Nicole Hayes – Storrs Mansfield, CT
Christine Hegedus – Meriden, CT
Lisa Heitmann – North Windham, CT
Wendy Henderson – Plantsville, CT
David Hendrickson – New Britain, CT
Amber Hines – Manchester, CT
Brittany Hoggard – Middletown, CT
Rebecca Horowitz – Bethany, CT
Dawnmarie Hunter – Seymour, CT
Kathleen Hustek – Clinton, CT
Gregory Jack – Putnam, CT
Greg Jack – Street Putnam, CT
Mark Johnson – Gales Ferry, CT
Suzanne Jolissaint – Enfield, CT
Sheri Jones – North Stonington, CT
Soffia Jonsdottir – New Haven, CT
Kadzo Kangwana – West Hartford, CT
Ethan Kelly – Clinton, CT
Dale Kingsley – Waterford, CT
Christian Klein – Road Coventry, CT
Michele Klimczak – Hamden, CT
Rheba Krieger – Tolland, CT
Carol Lamson – Hartford, CT
Brenda LaRose – Enfield, CT
Bonnie Lebron – West Hartford, CT
Nancy Legow – Weston, CT
Marc Lehman – West Hartford, CT
Karen Lemieux – Rocky Hill, CT
Paul Levatino – New Haven, CT
Jeffrey Levine – Lebanon, CT
Brooke Lombardo – Guilford, CT
Maritza Lugo-Stalker – Cromwell, CT
Michael Luongo – Norwich, CT
Shona Maddocks – Ashford, CT
Laura Magisano – Plainville, CT
Deborah Manzano – Vernon Rockville, CT
Arlene McCoy – Stamford, CT
Lindsey McKiernan – Vernon, CT
Dawn McKinley – Bloomfield, CT
Lindsay Melazzo – Chaplin, CT
Lisa Menendez – East Woodstock, CT
Sherry Michaud – Andover, CT
Charleen Miele – Newington, CT
Constance Mindell – West Hartford, CT
Stephanie Misiewicz – Naugatuck, CT
Danielle Morgan – New Britain, CT
Amy Morin – Rockville, CT
Patrice Moulton – Hartford, CT
Rachael Mullen – Griswold, CT
Kate Nelson – Chester, CT
Peggy Nelson – Colchester, CT
Martha Newbury – Madison, CT
Dwight Norwood – Middleton, CT
Samuel Okeorji – Windsor, CT
Gregory Page – Norwich, CT
Karen Pattison – Plantsville, CT
Melissa Pelletier – Mansfield Center, CT
Pasquale Perfetto – Mansfield, CT
Toni Perry – Groton, CT
Linda Peterson – Manchester, CT
Shenandoah Pettit – Mansfield Center, CT
Jayann Pinto-Samuda – Bridgeport, CT
Sharon Pisiakowski – Granby, CT
Tamara Potselueva – Clinton, CT
Maud Purcell – Stratford, CT
Lucille Quinn – West Hartford, CT
Michelle Rabinowitz – Manchester, CT
Angeles Ramos – Hartford, CT
Charlotte Ramseur – New Britain, CT
Emily Reim Ifach – Hamden, CT
Blerim Rexmaj – Farmington, CT
Angie Ribeiro – East Hartford, CT
Nikki Richer – West Hartford, CT
Theresa Robinson – Branford, CT
Jennifer Robinson – West Hartford, CT
Marjorie Roccoberton – Bolton, CT
Patricia Roohr – North Granby, CT
Suzanne Rosenberg – Woodbridge, CT
Marguerite Ruppenicker – Westbrook, CT
Mary Salustri – Columbia, CT
Maureen Sand – Canton, CT
Alane Sawka – Manchester, CT
Jennifer Schmitt – Meriden, CT
Elizabeth Schoenrock – East Granby, CT
Stavros Sidiripoulos – Norwalk, CT
Michael Sieger – Ellington, CT
Lynette Simpson – Granby, CT
Pamala Standfest – Coventry, CT
Sarah Starbird – Wolcott, CT
Richard Stillson – Hartford, CT
Jurita Strazda – Bolton, CT
Leslie Strekel – Old Lyme, CT
Marion Swanson – Shelton, CT
Yvonne Tafuto – West Hartford, CT
Jennifer Tanger-King – Cheshire, CT
Ann Taylor – Plantsville, CT
Clara Tilley – Hamden, CT
Michelle Triompo – Newington, CT
Marisol Tromley – Vernon Rockville, CT
Jennifer Valva – Manchester, CT
Giang Vo – East Hartford, CT
Edwina Walker – Hartford, CT
Rose-Ann Wanczyk – Cromwell, CT
Garry Welch – West Hartford, CT
Laurel Wiers – Ledyard, CT
Teresa Works – New Britain, CT
Lauren Young – Mansfield Center, CT
Karen Zebrowski – Windsor, CT

Back to top

District of Columbia

Jennifer Morgan – Washington, DC
Aisha Riley – Washington, DC

Back to top

Florida

Cindy Abney – Winter Haven, FL
Ha Alberti – Tampa, FL
Kristin Alberts – Jacksonville, FL
Racine Alequin – Brandon, FL
Maisie Alicea – Orlando, FL
Karen Allen – Brandon, FL
Janice Allen – Fort Lauderdale, FL
Cristina Ally – Altamonte Springs, FL
Mayaly Alvarez – Miami, FL
Max Ammerman – Casselberry, FL
Jill Amos – Vero Beach, FL
Valerie Andersen – Ocala, FL
Andrea Andreasen – Lutz, FL
Samantha Andress – Fort Myers, FL
Marcela Arellano – Lakeland, FL
Shannon Armstrong – Wesley Chapel, FL
Kristin Asaro – Tampa, FL
Jason Axford – Tampa, FL
Marian Bach – Miami Shores, FL
Christopher Badger – Brooksville, FL
Gloria Bailey – Tampa, FL
Brandee Baker – Tampa, FL
Sheryle Baker – Lutz, FL
Angela Basso – St Petersburg, FL
Glenda Bates – Greenacres, FL
William Beagam – Ocala, FL
Catherine Bedy – Belleair, FL
Lynn Ann Berner – Apollo Beach, FL
Anne Bjoerke – Tampa, FL
Tara Bjorkman – Tampa, FL
Krystal Bora – , FL
Janet Bordenave – Daytona Beach, FL
Melissa Bowermaster – Beverly Hills, FL
Elizabeth Bowman – Tarpon Springs, FL
Baker Brandee – Tampa, FL
Kelly Breeding – Tampa, FL
Rachel Brockhouse – Wesley Chapel, FL
Laurie-Anne Brooks – Homosassa, FL
Deborah Brooks – Tampa, FL
Craig Brown – Jacksonville, FL
Laverne Brown – Tampa, FL
Laverne Brown – Tampa, FL
Wayne Brown – Fort Lauderdale, FL
Sally Bruce – Tampa, FL
David Burks – Saint Petersburg, FL
Sarah Burnett – Longwood, FL
Cecelia Bushery – Largo, FL
LaDonna Butler – Saint Petersburg, FL
Dabney Byrd – Fernandina Beach, FL
Millyan Cabrera – Tampa, FL
Cynthia Canales – Bartow, FL
John Caporale – Sarasota, FL
Montserrat Casado – Ocoee, FL
Michelle Caulk – Tampa, FL
Polly Charette – Jacksonville, FL
Shoko Churchwell – Orlando, FL
Shabana Churruca – Wesley Chapel, FL
Lynn Clark – Hudson, FL
Helen Clemente – Spring Hill, FL
David Cohen – Delray Beach, FL
Alexander Cole – Orlando, FL
Lazara Coll – Tampa, FL
Cynthia Conroy – Jupiter, FL
Danny Cosby – Riverview, FL
Niki Crabtree – Bartow, FL
Diane Craver – Palm City, FL
Susan Crews – Bell, FL
James Culhane – Winter Garden, FL
Sophia Cunningham – Orlando, FL
Sara Curry – Citrus Springs, FL
Diane Daniels – Inverness, FL
Nikki Daniels – Tampa, FL
Patricia Davidson – Wesley Chapel, FL
Kristen Davis-John – Tampa, FL
Jackie Dayiallo – Tampa, FL
Reginald Deaton – Fort Myers, FL
Chasity deBodisco – Winter Park, FL
Ann DePoole – Clearwater, FL
Rachel DeStefano – Saint Petersburg, FL
Daisy Deynes Bryant – Valrico, FL
Mark Dietrich – Homosassa, FL
Denae Dockery – Tampa, FL
Gail Doxie – Fort Myers, FL
Tanya Doyle – Orlando, FL
Michael Dubi – Sarasota, FL
Lola Duckworth – Edgewater, FL
Julie Dumois-Sands – Tampa, FL
Dolores Dunn – Sarasota, FL
Caroline Echemendia – Winter Haven, FL
Thomas Economos – Tampa, FL
Carrie Elk – Lutz, FL
Daisy Ellis – Cape Coral, FL
Arleen Erland-Mazzella – McIntosh, FL
Mary Escudie – Wesley Chapel, FL
Daniel Estrada – Auburndale, FL
Saralee Fackelman – S. Pasadena, FL
Denise Fagan – Zephyrhills, FL
Leslie Fairchild – Ocala, FL
Phyllis Feldman – Tampa, FL
Misty Fenton – Tampa, FL
Kyle Fessenden – Jacksonville, FL
Delilah Fortenberry – Wesley Chapel, FL
Lisa Frady – Busnell, FL
Camille Francis – Tampa, FL
Mallory Gabriel – Orlando, FL
Kelly Gallagher – Orlando, FL
Gabriela Galvan de Antillon – Miami, FL
Adaliz Garces – Tampa, FL
Raul Garcia – Pensacola, FL
Christine Garnett – Oviedo, FL
Bruce Garver – Lakeland, FL
Tiffany Gigon – Land O Lakes, FL
Roscoe Glisson – Tampa, FL
Brooke Gonzalez – Tavares, FL
John Goss – Brandon, FL
Denise Grant – Fort Lauderdale, FL
Jill Graves – Orlando, FL
Barika Grayson – Saint Augustine, FL
Tim Gregory – Riverview, FL
Julie Griffin – New Port Richey, FL
Maureen Griner – Tarpon Springs, FL
Lisa Grinnell – Saint Petersburg, FL
Mindy Hall – Cape Coral, FL
Yshheyna Hamilla – Eustis, FL
Daniel Harrigan – Orlando, FL
Talishia Harris – Riverview, FL
Alicia Harter – Land O Lakes, FL
Megan Hartnett – Land O Lakes, FL
Susan Harvey – Tampa, FL
Marcia Hausman – Tampa, FL
Royale Heart – Palm Harbor, FL
Norma Henriquez – Fort Myers, FL
David Hernandez – Lakeland, FL
Diego Hernandez – Tampa, FL
Kashi Heynis – New Port Richey, FL
Vanessa Hinklein – Belleview, FL
Suchithra Hirode – Tampa, FL
Lisa Hoang – Windermere, FL
Karl Hoffman – , FL
Heather Holt, PhD – Tampa, FL
Kattie Horn – Lutz, FL
Arlene Hunt – Lakeland, FL
Catherine Hunt – Wesley Chapel, FL
Dr. Ruby Itzen – Sun City Center, FL
Nelda Jackson – Lakeland, FL
Mark Jaeger – Winter Park, FL
Amy Johnson – Palm Harbor, FL
Sandra Johnson – Madeira Beach, FL
Tekia Jones – Brandon, FL
Paul Jones – Orlando, FL
Nicholas Joyce – Lutz, FL
Kristopher Kaliebe – Tampa, FL
Daniel Kane – Tampa, FL
Tara Kapinos – Riverview, FL
Shelley Kavanagh – Fort Lauderdale, FL
Tracy Kelso – Redington Beach, FL
Donna Kenney – Davie, FL
Lynnette Kennison – Jacksonville, FL
Joan Kerwin – Saint Petersburg, FL
Leslie Kille – Tampa, FL
Cynthia Knowles – Apopka, FL
Richard Koch – Lakeland, FL
James Kochenburger – Altamonte Springs, FL
Dennis Kolsch II – Rockledge, FL
Brian Krause – Melbourne, FL
Stephanie Kuhlman – Ocala, FL
Christina Kunisch – Ormond Beach, FL
Jeanette Kunselman-Issa – Tampa, FL
Maurice Lambert – Cape Coral, FL
Mary Ann Lane – Clearwater, FL
Rachel Lane – Saint Petersburg, FL
Carol Lang – Palm Harbor, FL
Morgan Lang – Tampa, FL
Jill Langer – Tampa, FL
Deborah Laskowski – Tampa, FL
Jessica Lassiter – Saint Petersburg, FL
Sharon Leathers – Lakeland, FL
Kim Legg – Lakeland, FL
Randy Levine – Hollywood, FL
Stacy Lewis – Winter Haven, FL
Anna Lively – Balm, FL
Genevieve LoCicero – Brandon, FL
Jennifer Locklear – Homosassa, FL
Barb LoFrisco – Tampa, FL
Katherine Lombardo – Winter Springs, FL
Mary Long – Hudson, FL
Mandi Lovasz – Tallahassee, FL
Vaness Lumpkin – Orlando, FL
Deborah Lyublanovits – Madeira Beach, FL
Dan Mahnic – Tampa, FL
Wanda Maldonado – Orlando, FL
Jacqueline Malone – Tarpon Springs, FL
Brittany Marrero – Wesley Chapel, FL
Ethan Martin – Fort Myers, FL
Shannon Martin – Tampa, FL
Mireya Martin – Tampa, FL
Deborah Martin – Homosassa, FL
Ashley Mason – Cutler Bay, FL
Christopher Mastridge – Clearwater, FL
Fenja Mattson – Saint Johns, FL
Dora Mays – Tampa, FL
Michael Mays – Tampa, FL
Michael Mazucci-Mambala – Bradenton, FL
Sally McCall – Longwood, FL
Diana McCarley – Lakeland, FL
Shelly McCormick – Lutz, FL
Marc McDowell – Land O Lakes, FL
LaSandra McGrew – Brandon, FL
Katherine McKay – Saint Petersburg, FL
Julie McKean – Tampa, FL
Lindsay McKim – St. Johns, FL
Gemima McMahon – Winter Garden, FL
Paige McMillin – Fort Myers, FL
Desiree Meaton-Francisco – Lakeland, FL
Emily Mendez – Largo, FL
James Messina – Saint Petersburg, FL
Christine Meyers – Tampa, FL
Letha Miller – Seffner, FL
Jenna Miller – Tampa, FL
Carol Miller – Jacksonville, FL
Jarred Miller – Tampa, FL
Sherri Mkhwane – Inverness, FL
Geoffrey Moehl II – Winter Park, FL
Joseph Montano Jr. – Pensacola, FL
Steven Montesinos – Jacksonville, FL
Aaron Moore – Orlando, FL
Michelle Moore – Orlando, FL
David Moran – Valrico, FL
Meredith Moran – Largo, FL
Mario Morano – Lutz, FL
Terrell Morrison – Tampa, FL
Swapna Mukherjea – Tampa, FL
Gretchen Mullin – Palm Harbor, FL
Susan Mulvany – Clermont, FL
Helen Murray – Vero Beach, FL
Brian Murray – Apopka, FL
Christine Myers – Tampa, FL
Paula Navarro – Clermont, FL
Hannah Nee – Apopka, FL
Lisa Negrini – Safety Harbor, FL
Kayla Nembhard – Saint Petersburg, FL
Margaret Newman – Tampa, FL
Stephanie Niemela – Tampa, FL
Sarah O’Hern – Orlando, FL
Dianna Olsen – Panama City Beach, FL
Lori Olson – Punta Gorda, FL
Casey O’Mara – , FL
Isabel Orbita – Lutz, FL
Jason Orrock – Jacksonville, FL
Kent Osborne – Tarpon Springs, FL
Kimberly Pacheco – Odessa, FL
Dawn Palumbo-Madera – Tampa, FL
Nicole Paoli – Tampa, FL
Mary Frances Papadakis – Tarpon Springs, FL
Richard Parrish – Palm Harbor, FL
Andrea Pastorello – Cape Coral, FL
Linze Pattison – Apopka, FL
Gloria Payne – Dade City, FL
Sheila Perdue – Lakeland, FL
Cesar Perez – Clermont, FL
Jeanne Peterson – Wesley Chapel, FL
Julianna Petrone – , FL
Russell Phillips – Casselberry, FL
Angela Phillips – Winter Park, FL
Mildred Phillips – Tampa, FL
Diane Pilatovsky – Oviedo, FL
Susan Posada, PhD – Tampa, FL
Pamela Powers – Destin, FL
Carol Rao – Holiday, FL
Eleonore Rayburn – Valrico, FL
Becky Razaire – Bartow, FL
Randi Redmon – Brooksville, FL
Jim Reynolds – West Bradenton, FL
Cornelia Reynolds – Tampa, FL
Melissa Richards – Land O Lakes, FL
Jolene Richardson – Riverview, FL
Richard Richert – Largo, FL
Ashley Rideout – Palm Harbor, FL
Karen Ridley – Wesley Chapel, FL
Hege Riise – Tampa, FL
Theresa Ritz – Dunedin, FL
Lauren Rivera – New Port Richey, FL
Mary Robinson – Fort Myers, FL
Holly Rockefeller – Windermere, FL
Michelle Rodriguez – Wesley Chapel, FL
Teresa Rojek – Clearwater, FL
Maria Romanchak – Land O Lakes, FL
Margaret Rosa – Trinity, FL
Marian Rosado – Miami, FL
Laney Rosenweig – West Hartford, FL
Anamaria Ryan – Fort Myers, FL
Patricia Sabol – Lakeland, FL
Alison Sager – Tampa, FL
Ellen Samimy – Miami, FL
Walter Santiago – Spring Hill, FL
Nelly Sawatsky – Riverview, FL
Robert Scarff – Lakeland, FL
Kathleen Schelb – Tampa, FL
Joel Schmidt – Tampa, FL
Diane Scotland-Coogan – Dade City, FL
Joshua Shannon – Tampa, FL
Petey Silveira – Longwood, FL
Lucinda Sinclair – North Port, FL
Jeffrey Smialek – Wesley Chapel, FL
Anne Smith – Saint Petersburg, FL
Bruce Snipes – Maitland, FL
Angie Speller – Tampa, FL
Lynne Spinney – Saint Petersburg, FL
Gerard Sprague – Cape Coral, FL
Carla Staats – Clearwater, FL
Kaprece Stallings – Winter Garden, FL
Kathy Steadman-Platt – Mul, FL
April Steen – Zephyrhills, FL
David Stelling – Winter Springs, FL
Ernest Strain – Lakeland, FL
Lyndsey Stubenbort – Dunnellon, FL
Theda Sturm – Tavares, FL
Michael Sullivan – Lakeland, FL
Joene Sussex – Tampa, FL
David Swindall – Saint Petersburg, FL
Carolyn Taylor – Tampa, FL
Cynthia Thompson – Lehigh Acres, FL
Jennifer Tickal – Wesley Chapel, FL
Catherine Tindal – Spring Hill, FL
Penelope Tobias – Saint Petersburg, FL
Stacie Trantalis – Homosassa, FL
Maulik Trivedi, MD – Wesley Chapel, FL
Sherrill Valdes – Lauderdale, FL
Quanique Valera – Orlando, FL
Shija Varghese – Winter Garden, FL
Mary Vazquez – Port Richey, FL
Christopher Venezia – Clermont, FL
Talisa Vire – Kissimmee, FL
Gregory Walker – Orlando, FL
Edward Waller Jr. – Dade City, FL
Tamara Warren – Rockledge, FL
Terrell Weeks Jr. – Orlando, FL
Jason Weiland – Lakeland, FL
Paul Weismann – Valrico, FL
Lori Welton – Fort Myers, FL
Bruce Wesolowski – Saint Petersburg, FL
Dana West – Orlando, FL
Michael Whalen – Indian Rocks Beach, FL
Paula Whitaker PhD – Brooksville, FL
Morgan Whitaker Smith – Lakeland, FL
Lori Williams – Jupiter, FL
Ellsworth Williams – Orlando, FL
Gay Williamson-Grigas – Ocala, FL
Crystal Willson – Land O Lakes, FL
Lisa Winchell – Venice, FL
Mike Winkler – Winter Springs, FL
Thomas Winterman – Panama City, FL
Abby Wirick – Orlando, FL
Ann Witt – Tampa, FL
Ruth Worsham – Port Saint Lucie, FL

Back to top

Georgia

Herschel Abbott III – Newman, GA
Stacy Benbrooks – Richmond Hill, GA
Austen Bingham – Carrollton, GA
Elizabeth Brock – Savannah, GA
Jodi Carlton – Carrollton, GA
Gwendolyn Coley – Fort Valley, GA
Sarah Harris – Evans, GA
Heidi Hill – Pooler, GA
Lauren Matos – Gibsonton, GA
Carole Nelson – Valdosta, GA
Donna Watkins – Douglasville, GA
Kelly Williams – Valdosta, GA

Back to top

Idaho

Sara Bigelow – Pocatello, ID
Kraig Boyd – Arimo, ID
Krissy Broncho – Pocatello, ID
Nicole Daniels – Pocatello, ID
Robert DeWall – Pocatello, ID
Justice Isaacson – Pocatello, ID
Katie Mulalley – Chubbuck, ID
Michele Osmond – Blackfoot, ID
Jody Owens – Arimo, ID
Terianna Parker – Idaho Falls, ID
Eric Schaat – Idaho Falls, ID
William Slaven – Pocatello, ID
Gayle Snowden – Idaho Falls, ID
Kenneth Taylor – Pocatello, ID
Thomas Tueller – Shelley, ID
Shawn Wood – Pocatello, ID

Back to top

Iowa

Christina Hill – Alleman, IA

Back to top

Kansas

Kim Bowers – Burlington, KS
Katie Crook – Emporia, KS
Sharon Giefer Jr. – Parsons, KS
Kristine Goza – Americus, KS
Lynn Holliman – Emporia, KS
Patricia Hyland – Topeka, KS
Angie Indra – Emporia, KS
Alexandria Lara – Emporia, KS
Gordon Lyons – , KS
Kristy Pauls – Emporia, KS
Jacquelin Psota – Emporia, KS
Jennifer Ratzlaff – Emporia, KS
Sarah Smith – Wamego, KS
Jon Sward – Emporia, KS
Cara Terpening – Topeka, KS
Craig Warren – Salina, KS

Back to top

Kentucky

Leila Arthur – Richmond, KY
Anna Bunch – Lexington, KY
Arlene Cotton – Waddy, KY
Stacy Harris – Richmond, KY
Katherine Middleton – Lexington, KY
Jonathan Mitchell – Lexington, KY
Arianna Mitchell – Lexington, KY
Jason Muzzillo – Lexington, KY
Sharon Naylor – Junction City, KY
Amanda Ortt – Princeton, KY
Megan Perkins – Lexington, KY
Nicole Pukay-Martin – Erlanger, KY
John Risner – Lexington, KY

Back to top

Louisiana

Cathryn Abbott Jones – New Orleans, LA
Michelle Byrd – Bossier City, LA
Haylea Ewing – Ruston, LA
Julia Hutchinson – West Monroe, LA
Britni Russell – Minden, LA
Terri Singleton – Bernice, LA
Lisa Trussell – West Monroe, LA
Elizabeth Vetrano – Ruston, LA

Back to top

Maine

Amy Blake – Augusta, ME
Karen Bronk – Turner, ME
Victoria Brown – Portland, ME
Deborah Daigle – Waterville, ME
Mildred Donahue – Litchfield, ME
Velma Evans – Farmington, ME
June Keniston – Gorham, ME
Erica Langlois – Monmouth, ME
Pamela Leary – Auburn, ME
Josie Loughrey – Auburn, ME
Debra Walton – Portland, ME

Back to top

Massachusetts

Linda Benoit – Holyoke, MA
Rebecca Bernat – Jamaica Plain, MA
Mark Biagini – Easthampton, MA
Nick Boutros – Cummington, MA
Brian Brennan – Monson, MA
Anna-Marie Brescia – Springfield, MA
LIsa Buckman – Westfield, MA
Henry Canby – Leeds, MA
Patricia Caron – South Hadley, MA
Wayne Carpenter – Springfield, MA
Jenny Coleman – Easthampton, MA
Catherine Connolly – Holoyke, MA
Joni Conroy – Hampden, MA
Donald Coombs – Hampden, MA
Bonnie Coopersmith – West Springfield, MA
Cathy (Kate) DeCou – Belchertown, MA
Lara Denmark – Pittsfield, MA
Juday Desgres – Chicopee, MA
Jane Desmarais – Chicopee, MA
Lore Detenber – Springfield, MA
Kelly Flaherty – Westfield, MA
Paulina Franco – South Hadley, MA
James Greenblatt – Auburndale, MA
Bonnie Gruszecki – Florence, MA
Sally Gulmi – Easthampton, MA
Mary Hafey – Springfield, MA
Chris Hinch – Easthampton, MA
Jennifer Jobert – Warren, MA
Robert Keane – Bedford, MA
Candice Lafleur – South Hadley, MA
Rene Lake-Gagliardi – Athol, MA
Margaret Laneri – Upton, MA
Patricia Lyons – South Deerfield, MA
Marian MacDonald – Northampton, MA
Barbara Manning – East Longmeadow, MA
Anne Martineau – Florence, MA
Kameron Mendes – Waltham, MA
Lynn Mikolajczak – Leeds, MA
Evelyn Morales – Southampton, MA
JoAnn Murphy – Holyoke, MA
Catherine Nyary – Williamsburg, MA
Catherine Nyary – Williamsburg, MA
Mary Jane O’Connor – Amherst, MA
Brenda Palla – Northampton, MA
Deanne Payne-Rolowski – Granby, MA
Ruth Pearlman – South Hadley, MA
Amanda Porreco – Holyoke, MA
Nan Salky – Springfield, MA
Michael Schoenberg – Holyoke, MA
Sarah Shea – Belchertown, MA
Monique Sherman – East Longmeadow, MA
Amy Shuman – Westfield, MA
Hayley Siegel – Boston, MA
Gilson Silva – Peabody, MA
Janice Tortoriello – Chicopee, MA
Dennis Tyrell – Milton, MA
Lukas Ushinski – Worchester, MA
Teri Vincent – South Hadley, MA
Bryan Wade, PhD – Springfield, MA
Rachel Weiner – Watertown, MA
Irja Welch – Southwick, MA

Back to top

Michigan

Joshua Bishop – Wyoming, MI
John Shafer – Romulus, MI

Back to top

Minnesota

Doug Anderson – Minneapolis, MN
Martha Anderson – Roseville, MN
Gloria Andreasen – Redwood Falls, MN
Samantha Anspach – Granite Falls, MN
Lea Atkinson – Maple Grove, MN
Lindsay Battuello – St. Paul, MN
Shiromi Beach – Bloomington, MN
Meredith Bilse – Minneapolis, MN
Stephanie Blaska – Elk River, MN
Nancy Blume – Saint Paul, MN
Jerry Blume – Saint Paul, MN
Sonia Bly – Marshall, MN
William Bohnen – Minneapolis, MN
Andrew Braum – White Bear Lake, MN
Annette Bremer – Truman, MN
Annette Bremer – Truman, MN
Jennifer Briest – Montevideo, MN
Karen Brinkman – Chaska, MN
Nanette Brown – Hugo, MN
Joan Bullemer – Columbia Heights, MN
Jon Butala – Lake Elmo, MN
Kathleen Caron – Saint Paul, MN
C. Brook Chace – Redwood Falls, MN
Mark Chapman – Marshall, MN
Crystal Clancy – Lakeville, MN
Sheryl Cotton – Minneapolis, MN
Anne Cowley – Minnetonka, MN
Miranda Davis – Minneapolis, MN
Maddie Davis Johnson – , MN
Christine Dawson – Monticello, MN
Kara Derner – Chanhassen, MN
Isabelle Duguay – Minneapolis, MN
Jennifer Ehalt – Carver, MN
Shawna Ehlenbach – Marshall, MN
James Engen – Oakdale, MN
Margaret Gavian – Golden Valley, MN
Aaron Geringer – Saint Peter, MN
Hannah Godbout – Saint Peter, MN
Mary Grove – Minnetonka, MN
Colleen Gunning – Plymouth, MN
Rachel Gustin – Minneapolis, MN
LeAnn Heimer – Redwood Falls, MN
Kangting Heins – Coon Rapids, MN
Kathy Huseby – New Ulm, MN
Stanley Johnson – Saint Paul, MN
Susan Johnson – st. Paul, MN
Dolores Johnson – Minneapolis, MN
Laurel Jung – Edina, MN
Allison Kirk – Maplewood, MN
Christine Kvidera – East Bethel, MN
Wade Lang – Sleepy Eye, MN
Steve Lansing – Rochester, MN
Ho Kwan Lok – South St. Paul, MN
Jill Magnuson – Minnetonka, MN
Holly Malluege – Saint Paul, MN
Ann Markovich – Minnetonka, MN
Jill Marks – Minneapolis, MN
Rebecca McCabe – Mankato, MN
Maren McMillan Cotton – Minneapolis, MN
Janelle Meade – Princeton, MN
Carrie Menk – Kenyon, MN
Justine Miller – Jordan, MN
Shawn Neel – Saint Paul, MN
Jille Neiman – Edina, MN
Lauren Niehoff – Melrose, MN
Nicole Olsen – Mankato, MN
Trinity Parker-Grewe – St. Paul, MN
James Powell – Lino Lakes, MN
Roxanne Prince – Minneapolis, MN
Angela Przybilla – Tracy, MN
Louise Quinn – Saint Paul, MN
Mitchell Radin – Minneapolis, MN
Lindsay Rahkola – Plymouth, MN
Marilyn Reichman – Roseville, MN
Shirleen Roach – Saint Paul, MN
Kenneth Roberts – St. Paul, MN
Trista Rogers – Montevideo, MN
Paul Ryals – Stanchfield, MN
VIckie Schaefer – Plymouth, MN
Alison Sharpe-Havill – St. Louis Park, MN
Ashley Solberg – Savage, MN
Andrea Soles – Ham Lake, MN
Kimberly Sommers – Mankato, MN
I. Joan Stauffer – Minneapolis, MN
Vitaly Sukochev – Bloomington, MN
Kristen Svendahl – Minneapolis, MN
Jason Tharaldson – Eden Prairie, MN
Kelsey Tollefson – Marshall , MN
Mary VanderLoop – Eden Prairie, MN
Gao Vang – Saint Paul, MN
Susan Venzke – Minneapolis, MN
Donna Wallace – Lakeville, MN
Joyce White – Inver Grove Heights, MN
Steve Wickelgren – Rosemount, MN
Michael Wilson – Saint Paul, MN
Rebekah Windschitl – Cottage Grove, MN
Patricia Witt – Lakeville, MN
Melanie Wurtzberger – New Ulm, MN
Miriam Zachary – North Oaks, MN
Hanna Zipes – Minneapolis, MN
Christine Zych – Marshall, MN

Back to top

Mississippi

Back to top

Missouri

Brenda Copp – Belton, MO
Stephen Daily – Liberty, MO
Marilyn Muckerman – St. Louis, MO

Back to top

Nevada

Connie Braybrook – Fernley, NV
Shanna Schreurs – Sparks, NV
Zulma Williams – Henderson, NV

Back to top

New Hampshire

John Colby – Manchester, NH
Clint Emmett – Berlin, NH

Back to top

New Jersey

Suzanne Farkas – Montclair, NJ
Caren Weingart – Wayne, NJ

Back to top

New York

Jessica Bonds – Yonkers, NY
Liza Bove – Montgomery, NY
Amanda Ceisla – Hamburg, NY
Jason Cheng – Long Island City, NY
Sonya Clary – Fort Drum, NY
AnnMarie Dasilva – Highland Mills, NY
Elizabeth Fell-Dewalt – Pine City, NY
Cristin Gibson – Road Wallkill, NY
Deborah Gordon-Brown – Kingston, NY
Kelly Harris – Nanuet, NY
Martha Katz – Brooklyn, NY
Michele Kent – Kingston, NY
Melanie MacLennan – New York, NY
Margaret MacNeill – Poughquag, NY
Eve Millard – Tappan, NY
Laura Monserrat – Rochelle, NY
Lisa Moranz – Goshen, NY
Courtney Nahow – Newburgh, NY
Shoshannah Pearlman – New York, NY
Danielle Peebles – Binghamton, NY
Carmela Pirich – Endicott, NY
Karen Rich – Hurley, NY
Mary Rollinger – Lakewood, NY
Jason Shear – Fredonia, NY
Jo Shuman – Cottekill, NY
Deborah Strock – Wallkill, NY
Sara Van Gunst – New York, NY
Lisa Velazquez – Mahopac, NY
Frances Welsh – New Windsor, NY

Back to top

North Carolina

Laura Anthony – Asheville, NC
Kathryn Atkins – Asheville, NC
Angela Austin – Candler, NC
Alexandra Barth – Linden, NC
Rachel Bloomer – Asheville, NC
Darren Boice – , NC
Gretchen Brown – Asheville, NC
Saundra Burleson – Asheville, NC
Rob Campbell – Asheville, NC
Kimberly Carlton – Fayetteville, NC
Kelvin Clark – Sanford, NC
Jennifer Combs – Marion, NC
Karen Connor – Asheville, NC
Alina Contino – Spring Lake, NC
Linda Darress – Mars Hill, NC
Taylor Duffy – Spring Lake, NC
Elizabeth Elliott – Asheville, NC
Johnny Evans – Asheville, NC
Suzanne Fix – Weaverville, NC
Deborah Foley – Fayetteville, NC
Paul Goll – Asheville, NC
Scott Gorerno – Asheville, NC
Crystal Griffin – Candler, NC
Colleen Hannush – Burnsville, NC
Roberto Hess – Asheville, NC
Ruth Hurd – Asheville, NC
Cindy Jordan – Asheville, NC
Amber Kennedy – Fayetteville, NC
Kathleen Kerins – Asheville, NC
Lydia Kickliter – Asheville, NC
Sarah Kirkpatrick – Asheville, NC
Heidi Kixmiller – Asheville, NC
Elena Lange – Asheville, NC
Joseph Lawless – Candler, NC
Anecia Lee – Four Oaks, NC
Anne Malena – , NC
John Marxen – Vass, NC
Calarie McCants – Fayetteville, NC
Veronica McKay – Vass, NC
Sheila McKeon – Asheville, NC
Cristen Montagnino – WaxHaw, NC
Rachael Morgan – Asheville, NC
Rocky Morris – Asheville, NC
Richard Munger – Asheville, NC
Alice Myer – Asheville, NC
Ted Nichols – Mebane, NC
Michael Persaud – Asheville, NC
Lauren Preston – , NC
April Pryor – Hendersonville, NC
James Rose – Fayetteville, NC
Hillary Siedler – Asheville, NC
Michael Warren – Asheville, NC
Laura Williams – Asheville, NC
Mary Worthy – Arden, NC

Back to top

North Dakota

Kristin Sharbono – Stillwater, ND
Peggy Stenehjem-Titus – Fargo, ND

Back to top

Oklahoma

Elizabeth Baxter – Edmond, OK
Paula Bonebrake – Owasso, OK

Back to top

Ohio

Greg Bailey – Cincinnati, OH
Erica Birkley – Cincinnati, OH
Kate Chard – Cincinnati, OH
Ben Dickstein – Loveland, OH
Moeno Honda – Cincinnati, OH
Meredith Klump – Cincinnati, OH
Susan McIvain – Cincinnati, OH
Franklin Mesa – Cincinnati, OH
Dong Moon DDS – Dayton, OH
Megan Newman – Cincinnati, OH
Jennifer Simpson – Cincinnati, OH

Back to top

Oregon

Sherry Beckmann – Newberg, OR
Ruth Berger – Portland, OR
Rebekah Clark – Portland, OR
David Ebaugh – Portland, OR
Shaylee Graham – Talent, OR
Darla Hailey – Portland, OR
Michael Long – Canby, OR
Peggy Marcinkowski PhD – Salem, OR
Cindy Nordberg – Beaverton, OR
Oxsana Stenersen – Portland, OR
Paul Stretch – Portland, OR

Back to top

Pennsylvania

David Benhayon – Pittsburg, PA
Charles Burckhardt – Pottstown, PA
Carolyn Castello Snyder – Easton, PA
Mary Heck – Mechanicsburg, PA
Frankie Johnson – Warren, PA
Nicole Jones – Atlantic, PA
Dorothy Kelly-Arabia – Doylestown, PA
Latrice Lewis – Philadelphia, PA
Eva Szigethy – Pittsburg, PA
Gregory Thorkelson – Pittsburg, PA
Susan Turner – Pittsburg, PA

Back to top

Puerto Rico

Jeanne Dent – San Juan, Puerto Rico

Back to top

Rhode Island

Erika Cannon – Providence, RI

Back to top

South Carolina

Dawn Freeman – Beaufort, SC
Adrienne Oakman – Beech Island, SC

Back to top

Tennessee

Ronni Madden – Clarksville, TN
Jorge Ramirez – Bartlett, TN

Back to top

Texas

Larry Aramanda – Holland, TX
Connie Baldwin – San Antonio, TX
Jamie Blackburn – Galveston, TX
Erin Brown – Austin, TX
Ann Brown – Dickinson, TX
Cheryl Camarillo – San Antonio, TX
Erika Canales – Austin, TX
Tracy Dow – Bellaire, TX
Steven Eller – Abilene, TX
Peggy Fancher – San Antonio, TX
Rhonda Fousek – Kerrville, TX
Cristy Gamez-Galka – Houston, TX
David Hall – Austin, TX
Melissa Haney – Austin, TX
Amy Harkins – Houston, TX
Katherine Houck – Austin, TX
Barbara Hunt – Dallas, TX
Julie Jones – Houston, TX
Stephanie Lehr – Austin, TX
Mary Lopusnak – San Antonio, TX
Scott Luedtke – Pearland, TX
Jonette Malone – Webster, TX
Robin May-Davis – Austin, TX
Marlin Moore – Abilene, TX
Richard Pino – Georgetown, TX
Jennifer Street – Pearland, TX
Cynthia Swope – Fredericksburg, TX
Jalane Theis – Houston, TX
Erica Toskovich – Houston, TX
Tawanda Turner-Brown – Live Oak, TX
Nancy Walker – Friendswood, TX
Elizabeth Wilkins – Houston, TX
Susana Zambrano – Houston, TX

Back to top

Utah

Julie Ferreira – Provo, UT
Jennifer Labrum – Hyrum, UT
Mary Jane Nelson – Orem, UT
Carrie Reall – Mapleton, UT
Alyssa Ringenberg – Roy, UT
Patricia Sutton – Ogden, UT

Back to top

Vermont

Josha Grant – Waterville, VT
Jill Neitlich – Wesrsboro, VT
Suzanne Potente – Middlebury, VT
Melinda Rouille – Drive Burlington, VT

Back to top

Virginia

Jane Buchman – McLean, VA
Monica Carter – Alexandria, VA
Meredith Cuddy – Woodbridge, VA
Douglas Dillon – Arlington, VA
Dianna Dresser-Heckman – Manassas, VA
Richard Fleitas Psy.D. – Fairfax Station, VA
Christine Gigena – Ashburn, VA
Laura Hierholzer – Virginia Beach, VA
Jocelyn Kilgore – Alexandria, VA
Brandy Litwin – Woodbridge, VA
Leianne Pouliot – Fairfax, VA
Johnny Powell – Fairfax, VA
K. Adelle Ritchey – Fairfax, VA
Diana Steele – Arlington, VA
Rebecca Tom – Alexandria, VA

Back to top

Washington

Michelle Bajema – Olympia, WA
Kathleen Davis – Gig Harbor, WA
Diana Liebner – Gig Harbor, WA
Lorri Picha – Olympia, WA
Michelle Sanders – Tacoma, WA
Lisa Waugh – Gig Harbor, WA
Tammy Williams – Tacoma, WA
Cheryl Wojnar – , WA

Back to top

West Virginia

 

Back to top

Wisconsin

Back to top

International

Australia

Gwenda Cross – Attadale, Western Australia

Canada

Idil Abdilahi – Toronto, ON
Barbara Afseth – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Anna Aishford – Cochrane, Canada
Rita Balanko – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Cherinne Banister – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Pia Barnes – Calgery, Alberta, Canada
Mollie Bates – Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jeannine Beck – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Mallory Becker – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Andre Benoit – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Yasmin Bhanji – Calgary, ALberta, Canada
Marieke Blom – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Chantel Blysak – Whitehorse, YT, CANADA
Jacqueline Bobyn – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Rachana Bodani – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Marnie Bolin, Alberta – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Sherri Boyd – Tremont, NS
Stephen Bucher – Calgery, Alberta, Canada
Michelle Buckle – Edmonton, AB, Canada
Eunice Cachene – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Carmie Candido – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Jane Carr – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Katharine Chapman – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Esther Cherland – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Kaitlin Chivers-Wilson – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Vanessa Chong – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nicole Clark – La Ronge, Saskatchewan, Canada
Priyanka Comfort – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Heather Conacher – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
John Cook – Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
James Cornock – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Devona Crnkovic – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Gabrielle Curley, Alberta – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Christian Danis – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Neera Datta – Dartmouth, NS
Diana Davila – Calgary, AB, Canada
Catherine Desroches – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Lorraine Detillieux – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Laura Devereaux – Calgary, Alberta, CANADA
Veronica Dixon – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Alicia Doyle – Tignish, PE
Timothy Ehmann – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Dianne Federation – Airdrie, Alberta, CANADA
Stacey Ferland – New Airdnie, Alberta, Canada
Helen Ferrett, British Columbia – Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Calla Finley – Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Paul Foley – Calgary, AB, Canada
Darlene Foucault – Calgary, Alberta, CANADA
Karen Fox – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Tiana Fusco – New Glasgow, NS
Terry Garchinski – Millarville, Alberta, Canada
Andrea Garvie – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Christine Gibson – Calgary, AB
Jeffrey Gilchrist – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Pamela Gillies – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Allison Gilson PhD – New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Sharon Glossop – Cochrane, Alberta, Canada
Corinne Gough – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Megan Hamilton – La Ronge, Saskatchewan, Canada
Pamela Hanna – North Battleford, Saskatchewan, Canada
Douglas Harder – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Michelle Harder – Calgary, AB, Canada
Dason Harker M.A. – Airdrie, Alberta , Canada
Kyoko Hattori – Gatineau, QC
Nathan Henshaw – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Laura Hiscock – Oromocto, New Brunswick, Canada
Gillian Hutton – Calgary, AB, Canada
Dawn Israel-Compton – Edmonton, AB, Canada
Gloria Jacobucci – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Susan James – Calgery, Alberta, Canada
Dong Kim – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Tammy Kontuk – New Glasgow, NS
Yvon LaCour – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Rozanne Larmour – Cochrane, Alberta, Canada
Bienca Lau – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Sara Lazareck – Langdon, Alberta, Canada
Andrea Lee – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Charlene Lemiski M.A. – St. Albert, Alberta, Canada
Cindy Letts – New Maryland, New Brunswick, Canada
Otto Lim – Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Sharon Ling – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Amanda Loates – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Sonya MacDonald – Stellarton, NS
Jeffrey MacLoed – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Julie MacRae – Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Toby Malloy – Nanton, AB, CANADA
McKenzie Mann – Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Canada
Jean-Francois Martel – Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Bonnie Martin – Twin Butte, Alberta, Canada
Rachel Mason Tree – Westville, NS
Irene Matijczak – Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada
Mercy Maviko – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Megen McElheran – Airdrie, Alberta, CANADA
Nicola Mooney M.A. – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Kathy Morales – Toronto, ON
Susan Morison – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nancy Morrell Lamey – Thorburn, NS, CANADA
Florence Mudzongo – Warman, Saskatchewan, Canada
Mathieu Murgatroyd – Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Violin Narooz – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Darci Nelson – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Marcia Nerbas – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Jocelyn Nimchuk – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Lamont Nimchuk – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nadine Nyhus – Cambridge, ON
Marcus Pankiw – Calgary, AB, CANADA
Shraddhabahen Patel – Calgary, AB, Canada
Cherie Peterson – Calgary, Alberta, CANADA
Tanis Petry – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Keane Plamondon – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Monica Pope – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Jennifer Primmer – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Gregory Purvis – New Glasgow, NS
Lise-Anne Renaud – Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Marney Rendreau, Alberta – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Carmen Richardson – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Suzanne Rosebrugh – Dred eer, Alberta, Canada
Danielle Rousseau – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Natashya Sherbot-Stronach – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Elizabeth Stanley-Tober – Calgary, AB
Rachel Stege M.A. – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Adam Stein – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Dr. Melissa Stewart, Alberta – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Heidi Sturgeon – Halifax, NS
Karen Tanguay – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Tania Tassone – Calgary, AB
Leah Tetreault – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Christa Todd-Savoia – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Taralyne Tripp Mergaert – Calgary, AB
Kim Tucker – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Sinead Unsworth – Saskatoon, SK, CANADA
Agitha Valiakalayil – Edmonton, AB, CANADA
Naomi Varnicchio – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Erin Walsh – Calgary, AB
Pamela Watt – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Rita Watterson – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Caelin White – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Wendy White – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Cece Wiens – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Leah Willis – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Shirley Withers – Richibucto Road, New Brunswick, Canada
Heike Wittich – Irma, AB
Dr. May Wong – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Lauren Yallop – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Yuko Yoshinami – Cochrane, Alberta, CANADA
C. Rachelle Zimmer – Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Italy

Katia Tenore – Roma, Italy

New Zeland

Chandni Prakash MD – Auckland, NZ

UK/Scotland

Alaidair Graham – Scotland
Paul Laughran – Scotland
Catherine Morris – Bryn, Llanelli, UK
Ivor Smith – Scotland
Dr. Amanda Wood – Cockfield, England
Jennie Young – Scotland
Amanda Wood, Psychologist – Durham, UK

Back to top